В этапе Эстафеты Олимпийского огня "Сочи 2014" в Нижнем Тагиле примут


с. 1
В этапе Эстафеты Олимпийского огня "Сочи 2014" в Нижнем Тагиле примут участие следующие факелоносцы:
 

  1. Андриенко Антон Сергеевич

  2. Ахтямов Филсон Хакимович

  3. Бабикова Елена Александровна

  4. Барцев Павел Владимирович

  5. Бахтияров Ильшат Ирекович

  6. Бедрик Михаил Георгиевич

  7. Бессонова Евгения Витальевна

  8. Газизов Максим Сергеевич

  9. Галкин Артём Валерьевич

  10. Гордин Олег Гурьевич

  11. Деева Дарья Сергеевна

  12. Дьяченко Анна Эдуардовна

  13. Дьячук Сергей Петрович

  14. Елесина Алевтина Александровна

  15. Емельяненко Екатерина Яковлевна

  16. Еремеева Ирина Львовна

  17. Ерохина Ирина Евгеньевна

  18. Жиляков Виталий Вячеславович

  19. Зенкова Ольга Борисовна

  20. Зырянов Сергей Аркадьевич

  21. Иванова Нина Ивановна

  22. Инжеваткин Алексей Владимирович

  23. Кальницкий Игорь Дмитриевич

  24. Климов Евгений Евгеньевич

  25. Климонов Егор Сргеевич

  26. Копылова Анна Владимировна

  27. Корсуненко Анжела Александровна

  28. Кузнецов Михаил Николаевич

  29. Лаптев Юрий Николаевич

  30. Лапшова Алена Алексеевна

  31. Ларионов Дмитрий Геннадьевич

  32. Ленда Андрей Евгеньевич

  33. Лобикова Екатерина Александровна

  34. Лучников Демид Владимирович

  35. Лысова Михалина Анатольевна

  36. Майборода Алексей Игоревич

  37. Маленков Ильяс Зулуфович

  38. Михневич Полина Олеговна

  39. Муниров Андрей Валерьевич

  40. Насырова Светлана Владимировна

  41. Нестеркин Михаил Владимирович

  42. Николаев Максим Валерианович

  43. Осинкин Георгий Анатольевич

  44. Панфилова Наталья Сергеевна

  45. Пиджаков Андрей Витальевич

  46. Пиджаков Данил Витальевич

  47. Потеева Ирина Витальевна

  48. Репьев Павел Иванович

  49. Русалев Эдуард Анатольевич

  50. Савинова Мария Сергеевна

  51. Салищева Анна Алексеевна

  52. Свирин Олег Владимирович

  53. Серёгина Екатерина Алексеевна

  54. Стариков Виктор Павлович

  55. Суворова Оксана Константиновна

  56. Суров Валерий Георгиевич

  57. Тараканова Мария Павловна

  58. Томм Максим Сергеевич

  59. Федюнин Артём Николаевич

  60. Черных Ирина Владимировна

  61. Штабовенко Тахир Викторович 

с. 1

скачать файл