Специальность «Строительство и эксплуатация зданий и сооружений»


с. 1
Специальность «Строительство и эксплуатация зданий и сооружений»

п/п


ФИО

Русский

язык


Математика

Общий балл

1

Артеменко Андрей Александрович

100

85

185

2

Жиляев Марк Андреевич

100

85

185

3

Смирнов Александр Андреевич

100

85

185

4

Журавлева Анастасия Андреевна

100

82

182

5

Попов Александр Евгеньевич

100

70

180

6

Трофимова Таисия Владимировна

80

100

180

7

Шапошников Андрей Сергеевич

91

85

176

8

Елисеев Иван Евгеньевич

80

95

175

9

Кондратченко Наталья Андреевна

90

85

175

10

Наумов Роман Евгеньевич

90

85

175

11

Амбражевич Яна Викторовна

100

70

170

12

Орлов Данил Евгеньевич

100

70

170

13

Поляничко Елизавета Константиновна

100

70

170

14

Зыков Сергей Сергеевич

80

85

165

15

Киселев Илья Николаевич

83

82

165

16

Лырина Маргарита Ивановна

65

96

161

17

Дымов Семен Вадимович

100

60

160

18

Нечаев Андрей Алексеевич

90

70

160

19

Михайлов Даниил Олегович

74

85

159

20

Валиуллина Сабина Рамилевна

80

77

157

21

Макаренко Кирилл Владимирович

80

75

155

22

Матросова Наталья Владимировна

90

65

155

23

Рыбаков Кирилл Андреевич

80

75

155

24

Юрьев Николай Владимирович

65

90

155

25

Сухнева Арина Алексеевна

80

74

154

26

Гращенков Максим Вячеслав

100

54

154

27

Воронцова Кристина Михайловна

90

62

152

28

Белякова Екатерина Михайловна

81

70

151

29

Дементьев Александр Сергеевич

81

70

151

30

Лобачева Полина Александровна

81

70

151

31

Миронова Мария Алексеевна

90

61

151

32

Иванов Григорий Дмитриевич

50

100

150

33

Курицын Дмитрий Андреевич

80

70

150

34

Нурмухамедов Артем Эдуардович

100

68

168

35

Петрашишин Антон Витальевич

80

70

150

36

Яковлев Александр Михайлович

70

80

150

37

Фролов Иван Викторович

70

75

145

38

Казакова Марина Александровна

59

84

143

39

Аленевский Даниил Сергеевич

61

81

142

40

Ворожейкина Валерия Вячеславовна

90

52

142

41

Бондарович Николай Юрьевич

53

88

141

42

Морозов Владислав Дмитриевич

80

60

140

43

Терентьев Никита Владимирович

70

70

140

44

Дрочнев Егор Алексеевич

80

56

136

45

Герасимов Константин Андреевич

50

85

135

46

Лалетина Алена Николаевна

60

75

135

47

Лебедев Сергей Алексеевич

50

85

135

48

Мираков Денис Олегович

70

62

132

49

Загуменный Владислав Романович

50

77

127

50

Лукьяненко Мария Витальевна

80

45

125

51

Бурдин Кирилл Витальевич

60

64

124

52

Лозовский Евгений Евгеньевич

70

54

124

53

Кокшарова Мария Дмитриевна

60

60

120

54

Цымбал Дмитрий Альбертович

50

70

120

55

Артёмов Антон Павлович

84

32

116

56

Зайцев Андрей Алексеевич

47

69

116

57

Машинец Никита Дмитриевич

50

60

110

58

Волков Демид Эдуардович

80

24

104

59

Ржавитина Анастасия Дмитриевна

50

42

92

60

Балеев Илья Сергеевич

40

44

84

61

Карпунин Константин Евгеньевич

Не явился

8

0

с. 1

скачать файл